⚽ JDT vs Selangor – Liga Super – 1: 1.82 | X: 3.45 | 2: 4.20 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Shi Yu Qi – BWF Finals – 1: 1.95 | 2: 1.88 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool – EPL – 1: 2.10 | X: 3.30 | 2: 3.40 🎮 Team Flash vs RSG MY – MLBB – 1: 1.60 | 2: 2.35 ⚽ Kedah FC vs Terengganu FC – Liga Super – 1: 2.25 | X: 3.10 | 2: 3.05 🏀 Boston vs Miami – NBA – 1: 1.55 | 2: 2.55 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona – La Liga – 1: 2.30 | X: 3.20 | 2: 3.15 ⚽ JDT vs Selangor – Liga Super – 1: 1.82 | X: 3.45 | 2: 4.20 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Shi Yu Qi – BWF Finals – 1: 1.95 | 2: 1.88 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool – EPL – 1: 2.10 | X: 3.30 | 2: 3.40 🎮 Team Flash vs RSG MY – MLBB – 1: 1.60 | 2: 2.35 ⚽ Kedah FC vs Terengganu FC – Liga Super – 1: 2.25 | X: 3.10 | 2: 3.05 🏀 Boston vs Miami – NBA – 1: 1.55 | 2: 2.55 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona – La Liga – 1: 2.30 | X: 3.20 | 2: 3.15
📊 Real-Time Odds Malaysia

Iklan4d Match Odds – Check & Compare the Best Sports Odds in Malaysia

From Malaysia Liga Super to EPL, badminton, and e-sports — iklan4d updates its odds every few seconds so you always get the best betting value at any given moment.

iklan4d
500+
Today's Matches
30+
Leagues & Sports
3s
Odds Updated
98%
Payout Rate

Best Odds Today

Featured matches with the highest odds value – golden opportunities you don't want to miss.

⚽
Johor DT vs Sabah FC
Malaysia Liga Super · Tonight 9:00 PM
4.85
🏸
Lee Zii Jia vs Shi Yu Qi
BWF World Tour Finals · Tomorrow 3:00 PM
2.15
⚽
Arsenal vs Man City
English Premier League · Saturday 10:00 PM
3.40
🎮
Team Flash MY vs Blacklist Intl
MLBB M-Series · Sunday 4:00 PM
2.80
⚽
Real Madrid vs Atletico
La Liga · Saturday 11:00 PM
3.75
🏀
Golden State Warriors vs Lakers
NBA · Monday 9:00 AM
2.65

Latest Match Odds

Updated every 3 seconds · All odds in Decimal format

⚽ Malaysia Super League 2026 2 LIVE
LIVE 54'
Johor Darul Ta'zim vs Selangor FC
1 – 0
1 (JDT)1.82
Draw3.45
2 (SFC)4.20
LIVE 71'
Kedah FC vs Terengganu FC
0 – 0
1 (KDA)2.25
Draw3.10
2 (TFC)3.05
Saturday 8:45 PM
Pahang FA vs Sri Pahang FC
1 (PAH)2.60
Draw3.00
2 (SPF)2.80
Sunday 9:00 PM
Johor DT vs Sabah FC
1 (JDT)1.55
Draw3.80
2 (SAB)4.85
⚽ English Premier League – Matchweek 37
Saturday 10:00 PM
Arsenal vs Manchester City
1 (ARS)2.55
Draw3.30
2 (MCI)2.90
Saturday 10:00 PM
Manchester United vs Liverpool
1 (MUN)3.10
Draw3.25
2 (LIV)2.35
Sunday 11:00 PM
Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur
1 (CHE)2.20
Draw3.40
2 (TOT)3.40
⚽ Spanish La Liga – Matchweek 36
Saturday 11:00 PM
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
1 (RMA)2.10
Draw3.20
2 (ATM)3.75
Sunday 9:30 PM
FC Barcelona vs Villarreal
1 (BAR)1.65
Draw3.70
2 (VIL)5.20
🏸 BWF World Tour Finals 2026 1 LIVE
LIVE Set 2
Lee Zii Jia (MAS) vs Shi Yu Qi (CHN)
21–18, 14–12
Lee ZJ1.95
Shi YQ1.88
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Ng Tze Yong (MAS) vs Viktor Axelsen (DEN)
Ng TY2.80
Axelsen1.45
Sunday 1:00 PM
Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik (MAS) vs Fajar/Rian (INA) – Doubles
MAS2.15
INA1.75
🎮 MLBB M-Series – Malaysia National Finals
Sunday 4:00 PM
Team Flash MY vs RSG Malaysia
Flash MY1.60
RSG MY2.35
Saturday 5:00 PM
Blacklist Intl vs ONIC Esports – MLBB MPL MY
Blacklist2.00
ONIC1.83
🏀 NBA Playoffs 2026
Monday 9:00 AM
Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Lakers
GS Warriors1.75
LA Lakers2.65
Monday 11:30 AM
Boston Celtics vs Miami Heat
Boston1.55
Miami2.55
iklan4d

Enjoy the best odds with iklan4d – from Langkawi to everywhere across Malaysia.

Understanding Odds Formats at iklan4d

Iklan4d offers three main odds formats to suit every type of Malaysian bettor — whether you're just starting out or a seasoned veteran with years of betting experience.

Decimal Format (European)
The most straightforward format to understand. Odds of 2.50 mean that for every RM 100 wagered, you receive RM 250 back (including your stake) if you win. Net profit = RM 150.
Malay Format (MY Odds)
Hugely popular in Malaysia and Southeast Asia. Positive odds (+1.50) mean you win RM 150 for every RM 100 staked. Negative odds (-1.50) mean you need to stake RM 150 to win RM 100.
Hong Kong (HK Odds) Format
Similar to the Malay format but uses positive values only. Odds of 1.50 mean a net profit of RM 150 for every RM 100 staked. Calculating your potential winnings is straightforward.

Latest Odds Movement

Track odds that have moved the most significantly over the last 24 hours.

Odds Up
⚽ JDT vs Sabah FC – 2 (Sabah)
3.90 ▲ 4.85
⚽ Barcelona vs Villarreal – 2 (VIL)
4.60 ▲ 5.20
🏸 Ng Tze Yong – Straight Win
2.50 ▲ 2.80
🎮 RSG Malaysia – Match Win
2.00 ▲ 2.35
Odds Down
⚽ Arsenal vs Man City – 1 (ARS)
2.80 ▼ 2.55
⚽ JDT vs Selangor – 1 (JDT)
2.10 ▼ 1.82
🏸 Axelsen – Win Outright
1.60 ▼ 1.45
🏀 Boston Celtics – Win
1.70 ▼ 1.55

Asian Handicap – A Simple Guide

The most popular betting types in Malaysia. Here's a quick breakdown of each handicap type.

Types of Asian Handicap at iklan4d
Handicap 0 (Draw No Bet)
If the match ends in a draw, your stake is fully refunded.
e.g. JDT 0
Handicap -0.5 (Half Goal)
The selected team must win for the bet to succeed. Draw = lose.
e.g. JDT -0.5
Handicap -1 (One Goal)
Your selected team must win by a margin of 2 or more goals. A 1-goal win counts as a void bet (stake returned).
e.g. Man City -1
Handicap -1.5
The selected team must win by 2 goals or more. No half-win payout.
e.g. Arsenal -1.5
Handicap -0.25 (Quarter)
The stake is split in two — half on 0, half on -0.5.
e.g. JDT -0.25
Handicap +0.5 (Underdog)
The underdog wins the bet if they win OR draw the match.
e.g. Sabah +0.5
iklan4d

Track real-time match odds from Kuala Lumpur — right on your phone with the iklan4d app.

Types of Bets at iklan4d

More than just win or lose — a wide range of markets is available for every match.

1X2 (Full Time Result)

Pick the home win (1), draw (X), or away win (2). The most straightforward format, easy for any player to understand.

Asian Handicap

A virtual goal advantage or deficit is applied to level the playing field between two teams. This eliminates the possibility of a draw in most cases.

Over/Under (Total Goals)

Predict whether the total goals in a match will go over or under a set line, such as 2.5 or 3.5 goals.

Live Betting (In-Play)

Place bets while the match is in progress. Odds update every few seconds in line with live on-field conditions.

Parlay / Accumulator

Combine 2 to 12 matches into a single bet to multiply your potential winnings exponentially.

Outright / League Winner

Predict which team or player will win a particular league or tournament. Odds are typically higher and markets open well before the season kicks off.

First Goalscorer

Predict which player will score the first goal of the match. Odds tend to be high and particularly rewarding for fans who know their teams well.

Early Cash Out

Close out your bet early before the match ends to lock in a profit or limit your losses based on how the game is unfolding.

Odds Comparison – iklan4d vs Other Platforms

See for yourself why Malaysian players choose iklan4d for better odds value.

Match / Market Iklan4d Platform A Platform B
JDT vs Selangor – 1 (JDT Win) 1.82 1.75 1.72
EPL – Man Utd vs Liverpool – Draw 3.25 3.15 3.10
Lee Zii Jia to Win Outright 1.95 1.88 1.85
MLBB – Team Flash Wins 1.60 1.55 1.52
La Liga – Real Madrid Over 2.5 Goals 1.85 1.78 1.75
Cash Out Available Yes No Yes
Live Odds Updates Every 3 seconds Every 10 seconds Every 8 seconds

Odds comparisons are based on current match data and may change over time. iklan4d is always committed to offering the best value to players in Malaysia.

The Complete Guide to Match Odds at iklan4d

For most Malaysian bettors, match odds are the first thing they check before placing any bet. Odds are more than just numbers – they reflect the probability of an outcome, and more importantly, they determine exactly how much you stand to win. At iklan4d, we understand how important this is and we are committed to providing the most competitive odds in the Malaysian market, updated every three seconds throughout the day.

One of iklan4d's key advantages over other platforms is the speed of our odds updates. In live betting, a three-second difference versus ten seconds can mean a significant shift in odds — especially during crucial moments like red cards, goals or penalty situations. The technology we use ensures your odds always reflect what's actually happening on the pitch, not data that's already minutes out of date.

Iklan4d offers an exceptionally comprehensive market for Malaysian football. Malaysia Liga Super receives full coverage — every match, every matchweek, with over 40 different betting markets per game. These include outright results (1X2), multiple Asian Handicap options, over/under total goals, Both Teams to Score (BTTS), correct score, first goalscorer, number of cards, and much more. For Liga Super fans who want to bet using their in-depth knowledge of local teams, this is a genuinely exciting opportunity.

The English Premier League and other major European leagues also receive full coverage at iklan4d. With hundreds of millions of EPL fans across Malaysia, we understand how important it is to offer the best possible odds for this league. Every weekend, millions of MYR are wagered by Malaysian players on EPL matches, and iklan4d ensures they get fair, competitive value on every bet.

Badminton holds a very special place at iklan4d. As a country that has produced some of the world's greatest badminton champions, Malaysia has a passionate fanbase for the sport — many of whom also enjoy betting on it. iklan4d offers one of the most comprehensive badminton markets in Asia, covering everything from the BWF World Tour to the Thomas Cup, Uber Cup, and local tournaments. You can bet on outright results, set winners, total points, and a wide range of specialist markets tailored specifically for Malaysian badminton fans.

Esports has also firmly cemented its place at iklan4d. MLBB (Mobile Legends Bang Bang) is the most popular esports title in Malaysia, and iklan4d provides full coverage of every professional MLBB tournament featuring Malaysian teams. Beyond MLBB, we also offer markets for DOTA 2, Valorant, Counter-Strike 2 and FIFA. Young Malaysian players who follow the esports scene closely hold a genuine knowledge edge — one they can put to good use through smart betting at iklan4d.

For players looking to maximize their betting value, iklan4d offers the feature Odds Movement Tracker that is unique. This feature lets you track how odds have moved over the past 24 hours — whether they are rising or falling, and by how much. Significant odds movements often reflect new information such as player injury news, line-up changes, or adverse weather conditions. By monitoring these movements, you can make smarter, more timely betting decisions.

Winning payouts at iklan4d are processed quickly via all major Malaysian payment methods. Deposits and withdrawals can be made through Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay as well as FPX online banking including Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. Your winnings will be processed within just 15 minutes – fast, hassle-free and with no hidden fees. This is our commitment to every Malaysian player who trusts iklan4d.

Bet Smarter with iklan4d Tools

Iklan4d is more than just a platform to place bets. We provide a full suite of analytical tools to help you make more informed decisions before betting – including head-to-head statistics, recent form records, results from the last 10 matches, and odds movement analysis.

All these tools are free for all iklan4d members. You don't need to pay to access information – just register and start your betting journey with greater confidence and clarity.

H2H Statistics Recent Form Odds Movement Chart Injury News Weather Analysis Line-up
Register & Try Now
iklan4d

Bet on football smarter with iklan4d – the best odds for Malaysian sports fans.

Why Are iklan4d's Odds Better?

We don't just make promises – here's the real reason our odds are consistently more competitive.

Low Margin

Iklan4d operates with a lower bookie margin (vigorish) than the industry average, which means more value returned to you as a player.

Updates Every 3 Seconds

Our odds are updated every three seconds using live data from the world's leading sports data providers, ensuring real-time accuracy.

Higher Limits for VIP

Iklan4d VIP members enjoy higher betting limits across all markets, giving them greater freedom to place high-value bets.

Price Alerts

Set a target odds value for any match and receive an instant notification when the odds hit the level you're looking for.

Privacy Policy & Betting Data Protection

Iklan4d protects all your betting activity and personal information with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your betting history, betting slips, and account data are kept strictly private and never shared with any third party. All deposit and withdrawal transactions are processed through secure, verified channels. For more information on how we handle your data, please read Privacy Policy in full. We also encourage all players to set daily betting limits through the Responsible Gaming us.

📊 Malaysia's Best Odds – Updated Every 3 Seconds

Start Betting with the Best Odds at iklan4d

Register for free today and enjoy the most competitive odds on the Malaysia Super League, EPL, badminton and e-sports — with fast payouts via DuitNow and Touch 'n Go.

Bahasa Melayu